GW Kogan Plaza

Spring 2020 Exam Schedule

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Because of the size of the list, it has been broken into sections for easier handling.
Please choose a letter from the list above.
Slavic Languages & Literature
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SLAV 1002 10 PHIL 640 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Robin
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SLAV 1002 11 ROME B103 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Ovtcharenko
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SLAV 1002 12 ROME 204 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Galie
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SLAV 1004 10 ROME B103 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Robin
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SLAV 1004 11 GELM 402 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Michael
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SLAV 1034 10 DUQUES 362 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Ovtcharenko
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SLAV 1392 10 1957 E 309 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm McPeak
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SLAV 2006 10 PHIL 511 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Michael
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SLAV 2006 11 MPA 302 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Robin
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SLAV 2008 10 TOMP 204 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Michael
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SLAV 2362 10 DUQUES 359 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Rappoport
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SLAV 2366 10 MPA 302 Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Rollberg
Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SLAV 2472 10 MON 115 Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Ovtcharenko
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
School of Media & Public Affairs
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SMPA 1050 10 PHIL B156 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Phalen
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 2101 10 TOMP 302 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Steele
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2102 10 MPA 306 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Aday
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2110W 10 MPA B01 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Zuckerman
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2110W 11 MPA B01 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Schafer
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 2110W 12 MPA B01 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Harriston
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 2110W 13 MPA B01 Monday, May 4, 2020 8:00am-10:00am Lunney
Monday, May 4, 2020 8:00am-10:00am
SMPA 2110W 14 MPA B01 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Spencer
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 2110W 15 MPA B01 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Powell
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2111W 10 MPA 510 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Davis
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 2111W 11 MPA B01 Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Doyle
Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 2112 10 MPA 510 Friday, May 8, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Kelley
Friday, May 8, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2112 11 MPA 510 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Cheers
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2113 10 MPA 525 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Osder
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2113 11 MPA 525 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Osder
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2113 12 MPA 525 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Cheers
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2113 13 MPA 510 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Cheers
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 2151 10 MPA 307 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Harvey
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2151 11 PHIL 640 Thursday, May 7, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Brown
Thursday, May 7, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 2152 10 MPA 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Libassi
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 2152 11 MPA 308 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Porter
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2173 10 MPA 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Kimball
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 2173 11 MPA 525 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Ward
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3150 11 MPA 308 Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Roberts
Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3194 10 MPA 307 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Bahador
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 3194 11 MPA 307 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Loge
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 3194 80 PHIL 736 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Bevacqua
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3194 81 MPA 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Kimball
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3194 82 MPA 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Karpf
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3194 83 MPA 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Aday
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3194 84 MPA 306 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Harvey
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3194 85 MPA 306 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Isgur
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3194 86 SEH 7040 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Livingston
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3195 10 MPA 308 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Zuckerman
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 3195 60H PHIL 109 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Huebner
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3195 61H MON 115 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Huebner
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3195 80 PHIL 736 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Bevacqua
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3195 81 MPA 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Kimball
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3195 82 MPA 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Karpf
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3195 83 MPA 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Aday
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3195 84 MPA 306 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Harvey
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3195 85 MPA 306 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Isgur
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3230 10 MPA B01 Thursday, May 7, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Kessler
Thursday, May 7, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3235W 10 MPA B01 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Ebinger
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 3235W 11 MPA B01 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Ebinger
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 3236W 10 MPA 510 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Benitez-Curry
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 3243W 10 MPA 308 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Roberts
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3244W 10 MPA 525 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Steele
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3245W 10 MPA 308 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm McGough
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 3246 10 MPA B01 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Palmer
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 3333 80 MPA 307 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Phalen
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 3350 10 MPA 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Puma
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 3352 10 MPA 306 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Maisano
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3353 10 MPA 307 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Porter
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SMPA 3357W 10 MPA 308 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Huebner
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SMPA 3358 80 MPA 307 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Loge
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SMPA 3450 10 MPA 306 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Tromble
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SMPA 4181 10 MPA 510 Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Benitez-Curry
Thursday, May 7, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 4198 10 MPA 406A Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Gross
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SMPA 4199 11 MPA 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Hindman
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
Sociology
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SOC 1001 10 MPA 309 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 8:00am-10:00am Malackany
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 8:00am-10:00am
SOC 1001 11 MPA 309 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Malackany
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SOC 1001 12 1957 E 113 Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Duque
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 1002 10 FNGR 210 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Mangcu
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 1002 11 COR 104 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Eglitis
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 1003 10 MPA 310 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Duque
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 1003 11 1957 E B12 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Jiang
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 1003 12 MPA B07 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Sfecla
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 1003 13 MPA 310 Monday, May 4, 2020 8:00am-10:00am Jiang
Monday, May 4, 2020 8:00am-10:00am
SOC 2101 10 PHIL B152 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Ishizawa
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 2102 10 1957 E B17 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Tuch
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SOC 2103 10 PHIL 109 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Mangcu
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SOC 2135 10 1957 E B12 Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Motivans
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 2136 10 SMTH 114 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Maratea
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 2145 10 COR 104 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Gale
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 2167 10 COR 104 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Buntman
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SOC 2169 10 BELL 104 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-9:20pm Silver
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-9:20pm
SOC 2174 10 SMTH 120 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Ishizawa
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SOC 2175 80 MON B32 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Deitch
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SOC 2181 10 SMTH 120 Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Berchick
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 2189 10 BELL 108 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Sfecla
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SOC 2189 11 COR 104 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Maratea
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 2189 12 ROME 206 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Duque
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 2189 13 MON 110 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Kirschner
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SOC 4192 10 1957 E B14 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Buntman
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SOC 4195 10 1957 E B16 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Eglitis
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
Spanish
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SPAN 1011 10 PHIL 511 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Rodman
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1012 10 BELL 109 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Goldenberg
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1013 10 LISH 335 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Caras
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1013 12 LISH 335 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Caras
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1013 13 PHIL 510 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Bergin
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 1013 14 LISH 335 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Bergin
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 1014 10 MON 251 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Parker
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1014 11 ROME 351 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Parker
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 1014 12 LISH 335 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Goldenberg
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 1014 13 TOMP 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Pippin
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
SPAN 1014 14 PHIL 510 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Valdivia Ruiz
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 1014 15 TOMP 307 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Pippin
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPAN 1034 10 PHIL 509 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm de la Fuente
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2005 10 1957 E 214 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Vidal Gandia
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 2005 11 1957 E 310 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Montilla Keeling
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2005 12 BELL 107 Friday, May 8, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Marinoso Perez
Friday, May 8, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 2005 13 BELL 107 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Suarez-Touzon
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 2005 14 COR 204 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Martin Alvarez
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPAN 2005 15 BELL 107 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Montilla Keeling
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2005 16 TOMP 306 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Marinoso Perez
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2006 10 TOMP 107 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Marinoso Perez
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2006 11 BELL 107 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Suarez-Touzon
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 2006 12 BELL 109 Friday, May 8, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Suarez-Touzon
Friday, May 8, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 2006 13 1957 E 311 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Martin Alvarez
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 2006 14 PHIL 416 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Vidal Gandia
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 2006 16 MON 253 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Martin Alvarez
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 2006 17 COR 103 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Valdivia Ruiz
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPAN 2006 18 MPA 208 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Vidal Gandia
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPAN 3100 10 TOMP 309 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Bamford
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 3100 11 TOMP 306 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Captain
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 3100 12 1957 E 313 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Waisman
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 3100 13 TOMP 206 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Captain
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 3420 10 1957 E 310 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Britt
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 3440 10 DUQUES 361 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Captain
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 3510 10 COR 204 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Bamford
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPAN 3530 10 TOMP 302 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Britt
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 3570 80 TOMP 208 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Cuellar
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPAN 4200 10 LISH 335 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Caras
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPAN 4450 10 1957 E 313 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Cuellar
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPAN 4560 10 TOMP 309 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Waisman
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
Speech and Hearing Science
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SPHR 1000 10 MON 351 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Subiaul
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPHR 1072 10 MON 251 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Edwards-Gaither
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
SPHR 1081 10 ROME 350 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Kothari
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPHR 1081 11 1957 E 313 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 8:00am-10:00am Kothari
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 8:00am-10:00am
SPHR 1082 10 MON 352 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm O''Donnell
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPHR 1082 11 MON 352 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm O''Donnell
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPHR 1084 10 1957 E 111 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm O''Donnell
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SPHR 2106 10 1957 E 211 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Schulz
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPHR 2108 10 MON 115 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Jordan
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPHR 2131 80 MPA B07 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Krok
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SPHR 3109 10 1957 E B17 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Mahshie
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
SPHR 4118W 10 PHIL 209 Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Brundage
Monday, May 4, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
Statistics
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
STAT 1051 10 FNGR 210 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm You
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 1051 11 COR 104 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Nguyen
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 1051 12 FNGR 208 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Fleming
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
STAT 1051 13 FNGR 210 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Vadakkeveetil
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 1053 10 1957 E 213 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Apanasovich
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
STAT 1053 11 FNGR 208 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Hunt
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 1053 12 FNGR 108 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Balaji
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 1053 13 COR 204 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm *
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 1053 14 FNGR 210 Friday, May 8, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Vadakkeveetil
Friday, May 8, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
STAT 1127 10 FNGR 108 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Miller
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
STAT 1127 11 DUQUES 359 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Miller
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
STAT 2112 11 FNGR 208 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Amini
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 2112 12 FNGR 209 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Amini
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 2112 13 FNGR 209 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Nguyen
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 2118 10 FNGR 108 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Landon
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2118 11 BELL 309 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Liu
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 2123 80 MON 353 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Williams
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2123 81 1957 E 315 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Carrillo
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2123 82 PHIL 209 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Phillips
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2123 83 1957 E 314 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Sinclair
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
STAT 2183W 10 ROME B104 Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Sparks
Monday, May 4, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2183W 11 ROME B104 Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm Saunders
Thursday, May 7, 2020 10:20am-12:20pm
STAT 2183W 12 ROME B104 Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Jacob
Monday, May 4, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 3119 10 MPA 310 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm Kim
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 7:40pm-9:40pm
STAT 4157 10 BELL 105 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Wang
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
STAT 4158 10 BELL 106 Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Mahmoud
Monday, May 4, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
STAT 4158 11 DUQUES 250 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Balaji
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
STAT 4181 10 MON 110 Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Barut
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
STAT 4198 10 MON 353 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Landon
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
Sustainability
Subj Crse Section Building Room Exam Date Instructor
SUST 1001 10 DUQUES 151 Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm Ashkar
Monday, May 4, 2020 5:20pm-7:20pm
SUST 2002 10 COR 204 Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm Benton-Short
Thursday, May 7, 2020 3:00pm-5:00pm
SUST 3096 10 SEH 7040 Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm Francis
Wednesday, May 6, 2020 12:40pm-2:40pm
 
© 2020 The George Washington University 2121 I Street, N.W., Washington, D.C. 20052 - (202) 994-1000